Leadership Team Group


GROUP COMMITTEE LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Training Recognition
Chen Gabriel 2007 Group Youth Commissioner Queen Ventuerr Award 2017
Medal for Good Service 2016
Certificate of Commendation 2016
Chief Scout's Award 2015

Choy Eric 1993 Group Committee Member Company Woodbadge 2004 15 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 2010
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2009
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal for Good Service 2006
Fok Eric 1993 Group Administrator - Program & Development Colony Woodbadge 2016
Service Team Woodbadge 2016
Company Woodbadge 2003
Pack Woodbadge 1999
Troop Woodbadge 1999
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Silver Acorn 2014
Bar to Medal of Merit 2013
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Medal of Merit 2010
Medal of the Maple 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Long Service Medal 2006
Medal for Good Service 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Fung Teddy 1991 Sponsor Representative Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1995
Troop Woodbadge 1995
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
40 Year Service Pin
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Silver Acorn 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 1994
Law Simon 2006 Sponsor Representative Colony Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2014
Company Woodbadge 2014
TD1 2010
ALT 2008 (HK)
Pack Woodbadge 2002 (HK)
Troop Woodbadge 1994 (HK)
25 Year Service Pin 2016
Bar to Medal of Merit 2014
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Long Service Medal 2007
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Medal for Good Service 1998
Leung Kimmy 2001 Group Committee Member Trainer I 2004
Colony Woodbadge 2000
Bar to Medal of Merit 2017
15 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Medal for Good Service 2007
Certificate of Commendation 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2001
Mok Judy 1993 Group Treasurer Troop Woodbadge 2003 15 Year Service Pin 2016
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Medal for Good Service 2006
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Ng Edwin 2005 Group Web Master Colony Woodbadge 2009 Long Service Medal 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Certificate of Commendation 2008
Pak Kimberly 1993 Group Committee Member Pack Woodbadge 2005 Bar to Medal of Merit 2017
15 Year Service pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Certficate for Meritorious Conduct 2009
Medal of the Maple 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Medal for Good Service 2007
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Tam An An 2007 Group Committee Member Company Woodbadge 2016
Pack Woodbadge 2014
Colony Woodbadge 2009
Troop Woodbadge 1995 (HK)
Medal of Merit 2017
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2011
Certificate of Commendation 2010
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Tam Benny 1990 Group Fundraising Coordinator Troop Woodbadge 1981 The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
35 Year Service Pin
Warrant of Appointment 2016
Medal for Good Service 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2015
Long Service Medal 1991
Tam Eric 1990 Group Administrator - Compiliance and Policy Woodbadge II for Canadian Path 2017
Service Team Woodbadge 2016
Company Woodbadge 2016
Colony Woodbadge 2015
Pack Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2005
Troop Woodbadge 1982
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
40 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Silver Acorn 2012
Medal of Merit 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993
Tam Louis 1990 Group Commissioner Woodbadge II for Canadian Path 2017
Service Team Woodbadge 2016
Colony Woodbadge 2006
Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1965
Troop Woodbadge 1963
Pack Woodbadge 1960
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
55 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Silver Acorn 2012
Award for Fortitude 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2005
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993
Yeung Suky 2001 Group Committee Secretary 15 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Certificate of Commendation 2003
Yiu Nathan 2001 Group Scout Tracker Coordinator Part II for Canadian Path 2017
Crew Woodbadge 2017
Colony Woodbadge 2016
Service Team Woodabdge 2016
Company Woodbadge 2016
Troop Woodbadge 2015
Pack Woodbadge 2014
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
Canadian Rover Award 2017
Bar to Medal of Merit 2017
5 Years Service Pin 2016
Warrant of Appointment 2016
Medal of Merit 2016
Order of the Silver Key 2015
Bar to Medal for Meritorious Conduct 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2014
Queen's Venturer Award 2013
Medal for Good Service 2013
Medal for Meritorious Conduct 2012
Chief Scout's Award 2011
Medal of the Maple 2010
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2005
Yiu Stephen 1990 Group Registrar Woodbadge II for Canadian Path 2017
Service Team Woodbadge 2016
Colony Woodbadge 2014
Trainer III 2009
Pack Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 2004
Crew Woodbaadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1976 (HK)
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
45 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Silver Acorn 2014
Queen's Diamond Jubilee Medal 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Silver Acorn 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1992

 

BEAVER COLONY LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Auyang Rosana 2005 Colony Scouter Colony Woodbadge 2005 Medal of Merit 2017
Long Service Medal 2014
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Certificate of Commendation 2007
Chan Alex 2001 Colony Scouter Colony Woodbadge 1998
Pack Woodbadge 1995
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2005
Long Service Medal 2004
Certificate of Commendation 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Leung Kimmy 2001 Contact Colony Scouter Trainer I 2004
Colony Woodbadge 2000
Bar to Medal of Merit 2017
15 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Medal for Good Service 2007
Certificate of Commendation 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2001
Lin Tendy 2013 Colony Scouter Warrant of Appointment 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Lok Agnes 2007 Colony Scouter Colony Woodbadge 2009 Bar to Medal for Good Service 2017
Long Service Medal 2016
Medal for Good Service 2012
5 Year Service Pin 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2010
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Ng Edwin 2005 Colony Scouter Colony Woodbadge 2009 Long Service Medal 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Certificate of Commendation 2008
Ng Gloria 2005 Colony Scouter Queen's Venturer Award 2017
Medal for Good Service 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2015
Ou Fenny 2017 Colony Scouter
Sin Julie 2014 Colony Scouter Medal for Good Service 2017
Certificate of Commendation 2017
Warrant of Appointment 2016
Sin Rick 2013 Colony Scouter Medal for Good Service 2017
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Tsang Jackee 2001 Colony Scouter Colony Woodbadge 2000 20 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2005
Long Service Medal 2004
Certificate of Commendation 2002
Warrant of appointment 2004
Wong Agnes 2004 Colony Scouter Colony Woodbadge 2005 20 Year Service Pin 2016
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Certificate of Commendation 2007
Long Service Medal 2007
Yu Anastasia 2004 Colony Scouter Colony Woodbadge 2014 Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
5 Year Service Pin 2017
Medal of the Maple 2016
Queen's Venturer Award 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2015
Medal for Good Service 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2011
Yu Raymond 2008 Colony Scouter Colony Woodbadge 2014
Troop Woodbadge 1987 (HK)
35 Year Service Pin 2014
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Medal for Good Service 2011
Warrant of Appointment 2011

 

WOLF CUB PACK LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Belinda 2001 Pack Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2003 Bar to Medal for Good Service 2016
15 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal for Good Serevice 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Certificate of Commendation 2006
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Elena 2011 Pack Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2014 5 Year Service Pin 2016
Medal for Good Service 2016
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Derby 1999 Pack Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2003 Medal of Merit 2017
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Long Service Medal 2007
Certificate of Commendation 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Dustin 2002 Pack Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2014 Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
Medal of the Maple 2017
5 Year Service Pin 2016
Warrant of Apppointment 2016
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2016
Medal for Good Service 2014
Queen's Venturer Award 2013
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2011

Joyce 2002 Pack Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2016 Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
Medal for Good Service 2017
Warrant of Appointment 2016
Certificate of Commendation 2016
Pedro 2002 Pack Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2014 Bar to Medal for Good Service 2017
Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
5 Year Service Pin 2017
Medal for Good Service 2016
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2008
Mary 1992 Pack Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2014 Bar to Medal for Good Service 2017
15 Year Service Pin 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2002
Warrant of Appointment 1995
Anita 2006 Pack Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2011 Bar to Medal for Good Service 2017
Long Service Medal 2015
Medal for Good Service 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2009
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Vikki 2006 Pack Scouter Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
5 Year Service Pin 2016
Warrant of Appointment 2016
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2016
Medal for Good Service 2014
Queen's Venturer Award 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2011
Woon Wing 2016 Pack Scouter Woodbadge II for Canadian Path 2017 Medal for Good Service 2017
Certificate of Commendation 2017
Yanna 2016 Pack Scouter Medal for Good Service 2017
Certificate of Commendation 2017
Hui Lan Helen 2014 Pack Scouter Certificate of Commendation 2017

 

SCOUT TROOP LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Daphne 1997 Troop Scouter Troop Woodbadge 2012 Long Service Medal 2015
Medal for Good Service 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2009
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Dominick 2001 Troop Scouter Medal for Good Service 2017
Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Queen's Venturer Award 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2010
Felix 1999 Troop Scouter Medal for Good Service 2017
Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2012
Queen's Venturer Award 2010
Medal of the Maple 2010
Chapman 1993 Troop Scouter Troop Woodbadge 2012 Bar to Medal for Good Service 2017
15 Year Service Pin 2017
Long Service Medal 2015
Medal for Good Service 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2008

Certificate of Commendation 2007

Anson 1997 Troop Scouter Certificate of Commendation 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2012
Queen's Venturer Award 2010
Mathew 2002 Troop Scouter Medal for Good Service 2017
Certificate of Commendation 2017
5 Year Service Pin 2017
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Chief Scout's Award 2009
Justin 1999 Troop Scouter 5 Year Service Pin 2017
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Medal for Good Service 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Medal of the Maple 2012
Yvonne 2013 Troop Scouter Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
Medal for Good Service 2017
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Uni 2004 Troop Scouter Medal for Good Service 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2011
Zuleika 2009 Troop Scouter Medal for Good Service 2017
Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
Warrant of Appointment 2016
Certificate of Commendation 2015
Queen's Venturer Award 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2011
Diana 2001 Troop Scouter Troop Woodbadge 2012 Medal for Good Service 2017
5 Year Service Pin 2016
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2012
Samson 1998 Troop Scouter Troop Woodbadge 2012 Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
Medal for Good Service 2017
5 Year Service Pin 2017
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2012
Queen's Venturer Award 2011
Judy 1993 Troop Scouter Troop Woodbadge 2003 15 Year Service pin 2016
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Medal for Good Service 2006
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Kimberly 1993 Contact Troop Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2005 Bar to Medal of Merit 2017
15 Year Service pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Certficate for Meritorious Conduct 2009
Medal of the Maple 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Medal for Good Service 2007
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Margaret 1991 Troop Scouter Troop Woodbadge 1998 20 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Award for Fortitude 2006
Long Service Medal 2004

Warrant of Appointment 2002
Marco 2005 Troop Scouter Medal for Good Service 2017
Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
Certificate of Commendation 2017
Warrant of Appointment 2016
Queen's Venturer Award 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2010
Redmund 2004 Troop Scouter Troop Woodbadge 2012 Medal of Merit 2017
Long Service Medal 2016
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2015
Medal for Good Service 2012
Medal of the Maple 2011
Certificate of Commendation 2009
Warrant of Appointment 2008

 

VENTURER COMPANY LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Fok Eric 1993 Company Scouter Colony Woodbadge 2016
Service Team Woodbadge 2016
Company Woodbadge 2003
Pack Woodbadge 1999
Troop Woodbadge 1999
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Silver Acorn 2014
Bar to Medal of Merit 2013
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Medal of Merit 2010
Medal of the Maple 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Long Service Medal 2006
Medal for Good Service 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Ho Johnny 2017 Company Scouter
Ma Barbara 2002 Company Scouter Trainer I 2011
Company Woodbadge 2003
Troop Woodbadge 1999
Silver Acorn 2017
20 Year Service Pin 2017
Bar to Medal of Merit 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
15 Year Service Pin 2012
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 2007
Medal for Good Service 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Miu Lau Rosanna 1993 Company Scouter Crew Woodbadge 2006
Company Woodbadge 2003
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Medal for Good Service 2006
Long Service Medal 2006
Certificate of Commendation 2002
Tam An An 2007 Contact Company Scouter Company Woodbadge 2016
Pack Woodbadge 2014
Colony Woodbadge 2009
Troop Woodbadge 1995
Medal of Merit 2017
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2011
Certificate of Commendation 2010
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Wong Shiu-Kwong 1993 Company Scouter Traner III 2002
Company Woodbadge 2002
Troop Woodbadge 1999
Troop Woodbadge 1962 (HK)
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
Award for Fortitude 2017
60 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Silver Acorn 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Silver Acorn 2006
Medal of Merit 2003
Long Service Medal 2003
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warranr of Appointment 2002
Yiu Nathan 2001 Company Scouter Part II for Canadian Path 2017
Crew Woodbadge 2017
Colony Woodbadge 2016
Service Team Woodabdge 2016
Company Woodbadge 2016
Troop Woodbadge 2015
Pack Woodbadge 2014
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
Bar to Medal of Merit 2017
5 Years Service Pin 2016
Warrant of Appointment 2016
Medal of Merit 2016
Order of the Silver Key 2015
Bar to Medal for Meritorious Conduct 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2014
Queen's Venturer Award 2013
Medal for Good Service 2013
Medal for Meritorious Conduct 2012
Chief Scout's Award 2011
Medal of the Maple 2010
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2005
Yu Henry 2002 Company Scouter Canadian Rover Scout Award 2017
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2017
5 Year Service Pin 2017
Medal for Good Service 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Apointment 2014

 

ROVER CREW LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Choy Eric 1993 Contact Crew Scouter Company Woodbadge 2004 15 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 2010
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2009
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal for Good Service 2006

Law Simon 2006 Crew Scouter Colony Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2014
Company Woodbadge 2014
TD1 2010
ALT 2008 (HK)
Pack Woodbadge 2002 (HK)
Troop Woodbadge 1994 (HK)
25 Year Service Pin 2016
Bar to Medal of Merit 2014
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Long Service Medal 2007
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Medal for Good Service 1998
Leung Andrew 2006 Crew Scouter Crew Woodbadge 2014
Company Woodbadge 2014
Troop Woodbadge 2007
Medal of Merit 2017
25 Year Service Pin 2014
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Award for Fortitude 2011
Certificate of Commendation 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Chief Scout`s Award 1980

Tam Eric 1990 Crew Scouter Woodbadge II for Canadian Path 2017
Service Team Woodbadge 2016
Company Woodbadge 2016
Colony Woodbadge 2015
Pack Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2005
Troop Woodbadge 1982
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
40 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Silver Acorn 2012
Medal of Merit 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993
Wu Sueann 1997 Crew Scouter Troop Woodbadge 2006
Company Woodbadge 2003
Long Service Medal 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Medal of Merit 2012
Warranr of Appointment 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Yiu Stephen 1990 Crew Scouter Colony Woodbadge 2014
Trainer III 2009
Pack Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 2004
Crew Woodbaadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1976 (HK)
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
45 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Silver Acorn 2014
Queen's Diamond Jubilee Medal 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Silver Acorn 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1992

 

118TH CANADIAN BADEN-POWELL GUILD FELLOWSHIP

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Chan Stanley 1991 Group Member Company Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 1986 (HK)
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Award for Fortitude 2013
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 1994
Warrant of Appointment 1994
Fok Eric 1993 Group Administrator Company Woodbadge 2003
Pack Woodbadge 2000
Troop Woodbadge 1999
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Silver Acorn 2014
Bar to Medal of Merit 2013
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Medal of Merit 2010
Medal of the Maple 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Long Service Medal 2006
Medal for Good Service 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Fung Teddy 1991 Group Secretary Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1995
Troop Woodbadge 1995
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
40 Year Service Pin
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Silver Acorn 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 1994
Ip Barry 2006 Group Member Crew Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 2005
15 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 2010
Commorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2006
Certificate of Commendation 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Lau David 2001 Group Member Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1983
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Award for Fortitude 2009
Commorative Centennial Medal 2007
Long Service Medal 2006
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Lau  Boris 2001 Group Member Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1995
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Law Simon 2006 Group Member Colony Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2014
Company Woodbadge 2014
TD1 2010
ALT 2008 (HK)
Pack Woodbadge 2002 (HK)
Troop Woodbadge 1994 (HK)
25 Year Service Pin 2016
Bar to Medal of Merit 2014
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Long Service Medal 2007
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Medal for Good Service 1998
Leung Alex 2001 Group Member Pack Woodbadge 1995 Medal for Good Service 2004
Long Service Medal 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Leung Andrew 2006 Group Member Crew Woodbadge 2014
Company Woodbadge 2014
Troop Woodbadge 2007
Medal of Merit 2017
25 Year Service Pin 2014
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Award for Fortitude 2011
Certificate of Commendation 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Chief Scout`s Award 1980

Tam Benny 1990 Group Member Troop Woodbadge 1981 The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
35 Year Service Pin
Warrant of Appointment 2016
Medal for Good Service 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2015
Long Service Medal 1991
Tam Eric 1990 Group Member Woodbadge II for Canadian Path 2017
Service Team Woodbadge 2016
Company Woodbadge 2016
Colony Woodbadge 2015
Pack Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2005
Troop Woodbadge 1982
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
40 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Silver Acorn 2012
Medal of Merit 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993
Tam Louis 1990 Group Commissioner Woodbadge II for Canadian Path 2017
Service Team Woodbadge 2016
Colony Woodbadge 2006
Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1965
Troop Woodbadge 1963
Pack Woodbadge 1960
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
55 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Silver Acorn 2012
Award for Fortitude 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2005
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993
Wong Kin 2013 Group Member Service Team Woodbadge 2007
Crew Woodbadge 2005
Trainer III 2005
Company Woodbadge 2001
Troop Woodbadge 1997
Pack Woodbadge 1994
Bar to Silver 2014
25 Year Service Pin 2013
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Silver Acorn 2007
Medal of Merit 2003
Long Service Medal 1998
Warrant of Appointment 1966
Wong Shiu-Kwong 1993 Assistant Venturer Advisor Traner III 2002
Company Woodbadge 2002
Troop Woodbadge 1999
Troop Woodbadge 1962 (HK)
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
Award for Fortitude 2017
60 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Silver Acorn 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Silver Acorn 2006
Medal of Merit 2003
Long Service Medal 2003
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warranr of Appointment 2002
Yiu Stephen 1990 Group Registrar Woodbadge II for Canadian Path 2017
Service Team Woodbadge 2016
Colony Woodbadge 2014
Trainer III 2009
Pack Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 2004
Crew Woodbaadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1976 (HK)
The Sovereign Medal for Volunteer 2017
45 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Silver Acorn 2014
Queen's Diamond Jubilee Medal 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Silver Acorn 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1992