Leadership Team


GROUP COMMITTEE LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Leung Kimmy 2001 Contact Beaver Leader Trainer I 2004
Colony Woodbadge 2000
15 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Medal for Good Service 2007
Certificate of Commendation 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2001
Choy Chris 1997 Group Registrar 20 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Long Service Medal 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2007
Certificate of Commendation 2003
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Choy Eric 1993 Venturer Advisor Company Woodbadge 2004 15 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of COmmendation 2013
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 2010
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2009
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal for Good Service 2006

Fok Eric 1993 Group Administrator - Program Company Woodbadge 2003
Pack Woodbadge 2000
Troop Woodbadge 1999
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Silver Acorn 2014
Bar to Medal of Merit 2013
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Medal of Merit 2010
Medal of the Maple 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Long Service Medal 2006
Medal for Good Service 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Fung Teddy 1991 Sponsor Representative Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1995
Troop Woodbadge 1995
Silver Acorn 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 1994
Law Simon 2006 Sponsor Representative Colony Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2014
TD1 2010
ALT 2008
Pack Woodbadge 2002
Troop Woodbadge 1994
20 Year Service Pin 2012
Bar to Medal of Merit 2014
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Long Service Medal 2007
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Medal for Good Service 1998
Lee Dustin 2002 Group Youth Commissioner Pack Woodbadge 2014 Medal for Good Service 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2011

Mok Judy 1993 Group Treasurer Troop Woodbadge 2003 Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Medal for Good Service 2006
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Ng Edwin 2005 Group Web Master Colony Woodbadge 2009 Long Service Medal 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Certificate of Commendation 2008
Pak Kimberly 1993 Troop Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2005 15 Year Service pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Certficate for Meritorious Conduct 2009
Medal of the Maple 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Medal for Good Service 2007
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Tam Louis 1990 Group Commissioner Colony Woodbadge 2006
Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1965
Troop Woodbadge 1963
Pack Woodbadge 1960
55 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Silver Acorn 2011
Award for Fortitude 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2005
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993
Wong Nigel 1994 Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 1995 25 Year Service Pin 2015
Award for Fortitude 2014
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Medal of Merit
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal for Good Service 2004
Certificate of Commendation 2002
Long Service Medal 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Wu Sueann 1997 Rover Advisor Troop Woodbadge 2006
Company Woodbadge 2003
Long Service Medal 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Medal of Merit 2012
Warranr of Appointment 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Yeung Suky 2001 Group Committee Secretary 15 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Certificate of Commendation 2003
Yiu Stephen 1990 Group Registrar
Group Administrator - Operation
Colony Woodbadge 2014
Trainer III 2009
Pack Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 2004
Crew Woodbaadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1976
Bar to Silver Acorn 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Silver Acorn 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993

 

BEAVER COLONY LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Auyang Rosana 2005 Beaver Leader Colony Woodbadge 2005 Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Certificate of Commendation 2007
Chan Alex 2001 Beaver Leader Colony Woodbadge 1998
Pack Woodbadge 1995
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2005
Long Service Medal 2004
Certificate of Commendation 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Choi Nicole 2005 Activity Leader Chief Scout's Award 2014
Fok Jasmine 2006 Activity Leader Certificate of Commendation 2015
Medal for Meritorious Conduct 2014
Chief Scout's Award 2014
Leung Alvin 1998 Beaver Leader Warrant of Appointment 2014
Leung Kimmy 2001 Contact Beaver Leader Trainer I 2004
Colony Woodbadge 2000
15 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Medal for Good Service 2007
Certificate of Commendation 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2001
Lin Tendy 2013 Beaver Leader Warrant of Appointment 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Lok Agnes 2007 Beaver Leader Colony Woodbadge 2009 Medal for Good Service 2012
5 Year Service Pin 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2010
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Ng Edwin 2005 Beaver Leader Colony Woodbadge 2009 Long Service Medal 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Certificate of Commendation 2008
Ng Gloria 2006 Activity Leader
Sin Julie 2014 Beaver Leader
Sin Rick 2013 Beaver Leader Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Tam An An 2007 Beaver Leader Pack Woodbadge 2014
Colony Woodbadge 2009
Troop Woodbadge 1995
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2011
Certificate of Commendation 2010
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Tam Yuki 2006 Activity Leader Chief Scout's Award 2014
Tsang Jackee 2001 Beaver Leader Colony Woodbadge 2000 20 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2005
Long Service Medal 2004
Certificate of Commendation 2002
Warrant of appointment 2004
Wong Agnes 2004 Beaver Leader Colony Woodbadge 2005 Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Certificate of Commendation 2007
Long Service Medal 2007
Ye William 2007 Activity Leader Chief Scout's Award 2014
Yu Anastasia 2004 Scouter-in-Training Colony Woodbadge 2014 Medal for Good Service 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2011
Yu Raymond 2008 Beaver Leader Colony Woodbadge 2014
Troop Woodbadge 1987
30 Year Service Pin 2014
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Medal for Good Service 2011
Warrant of Appointment 2011

 

WOLF CUB PACK LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Chan Kam-Yin 2012 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2014 Medal for Good Service 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Da Rosa Elena 2011 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2014 Warrant of Appointment 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Fung Da Rosa Belinda 2001 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2003 15 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal for Good Serevice 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Certificate of Commendation 2006
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Fung Derby 1999 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2003 20 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Long Service Medal 2007
Certificate of Commendation 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Fung Joanna 1999 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2014 5 Year Service Pin 2015
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Queen's Venturer Award 2013
Koo Stanley 1997 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2000 Certificate of Commendation 2015
15 Year Service Pin 2015
Long Service Medal 2007
Medal for Good Service 2006
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Kwok Jason 2011 Assistant Cub Leader Warrant of Appointment 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Lee Dustin 2002 Scouter-in-Training Pack Woodbadge 2014 Medal for Good Service 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2011

Lee Pedro 2002 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2014 Warrant of Appointment 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2008
Lee Redmond 2004 Assistant Cub Leader Colony Woodbadge 2014
Pack Woodbadge 2006
Long Service Medal 2014
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Certificate of Commendation 2007


Leung Mary 1992 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2014 15 Year Service Pin 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2002
Warrant of Appointment 1995
Rosa Anita 2006 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2011 Long Service Medal 2015
Medal for Good Service 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2009
Warrant of Appointment 2009
Tang Tony 2001 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2003 15 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Medal for Good Service 2006

Wan Vikki 2006 Scouter-in-Training Medal for Good Service 2014
Queen's Venturer Award 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2011
Wong Gregory 1993 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2014 Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2012
Wong Iris 1996 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2014 Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Wong Nigel 1994 Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 1995 25 Year Service Pin 2015
Award for Fortitude 2014
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Medal of Merit
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal for Good Service 2004
Certificate of Commendation 2002
Long Service Medal 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Wu Yu-Kuen 2012 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2014 Medal for Good Service 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Ye Hui Lan Helen 2014 Assistant Cub Leader
Yeung Thomas 2013 Assistant Cub Leader Pack Woodbadge 2014 Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Yiu Nathan 2001 Scouter-in-Training Pack Woodbadge 2014 Bar to Medal for Good Service 2014
Queen's Venturer Award 2013
Medal for Good Service 2013
Medal for Meritorious Conduct 2012
Chief Scout's Award 2011
Medal of the Maple 2010
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2005

 

SCOUT TROOP LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Chan Daphne 1997 Scout Counsellor Troop Woodbadge 2012 Long Service Medal 2015
Medal for Good Service 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2009
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Fok Chapman 1993 Scout Counsellor Troop Woodbadge 2012 Medal for Good Service 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Certificate of Commendation 2007
Ho Anson 1997 Scout Counsellor Certificate of Commendation 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2012
Queen's Venturer Award 2010
Kam Mathew 2002 Scout Counsellor Warrant of Appointment 2014
Chief Scout's Award 2009
Kwok Justin 1999 Scout Counsellor Warrant of Appointment 2014
Medal for Good Service 2014
Medal of the Maple 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Kwok Yvonne 2013 Scout Counsellor Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Lau Carson 2009 Scouter In Training Troop Certificate of Commendation 2015
Chief Scout's Award 2014
Lee Sharon 1999 Scout Counsellor Troop Woodbadge 2012 5 Year Service Pin 2014
Medal for Good Service 2013
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2012
Medal of the Maple 2010
Queen's Venturer Award 2010
Lee Uni 2004 Scouter In Training Troop Medal for Good Service 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Chief Scout's Award 2011
Li Diana 2001 Scout Counsellor Troop Woodbadge 2012 Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Appointment 2012
Li Sonia 2005 Scouter In Training Troop Certificate of Commendation 2015
Chief Scout's Award 2014
Ma Jenny 2001 Scout Counsellor Troop Woodbadge 2003 15 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Ma Samson 1998 Scout Counsellor Troop Woodbadge 2012 Certificate of Commendation 2012
Warrant of Appointment 2012
Queen's Venturer Award 2011
Mok Judy 1993 Scout Counsellor Troop Woodbadge 2003 Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Medal for Good Service 2006
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Pak Kimberly 1993 Troop Scouter Pack Woodbadge 2005 15 Year Service pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Certficate for Meritorious Conduct 2009
Medal of the Maple 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Medal for Good Service 2007
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Pak Margaret 1991 Scout Counsellor Troop Woodbadge 1998 20 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Award for Fortitude 2006
Long Service Medal 2004

Warrant of Appointment 2002
Wong Redmund 2004 Scout Counsellor Troop Woodbadge 2012 Bar to Medal for Good Service 2015
Medal for Good Service 2012
Medal of the Maple 2011
Certificate of Commendation 2009
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Yeung Stacey 2005 Scouter In Training Troop Certificate of Commendation 2015
Chief Scout's Award 2014
Zhou Alex 2006 Scouter In Training Troop Chief Scout's Award 2014

 

VENTURER COMPANY LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Choy Eric 1993 Venturer Advisor Company Woodbadge 2004 15 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of COmmendation 2013
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 2010
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2009
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal for Good Service 2006

Fok Eric 1993 Assistant Venturer Advisor Company Woodbadge 2003
Pack Woodbadge 2000
Troop Woodbadge 1999
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Silver Acorn 2014
Bar to Medal of Merit 2013
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Medal of Merit 2010
Medal of the Maple 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Long Service Medal 2006
Medal for Good Service 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Leung Ulrich 2009 Assistant Venturer Advisor Warrant of Appointment 2014
Queen`s Venturer Award 2012
Ma Barbara 2002 Assistant Venturer Advisor Company Woodbadge 2003
Troop Woodbadge 2000
Bar to Medal of Merit 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2013
15 Year Service Pin 2012
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 2007
Medal for Good Service 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Miu Lau 1993 Assistant Venturer Advisor Crew Woodbadge 2006
Company Woodbadge 2003
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2008
Medal for Good Service 2006
Long Service Medal 2006
Certificate of Commendation 2002
Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Sun Winson 2006 Assistant Venturer Advisor Warrant of Appointment 2014
Queen`s Venturer Award 2012
Wong Shiu-Kwong 1993 Assistant Venturer Advisor Traner III 2002
Company Woodbadge 2002
Troop Woodbadge 1999
Troop Woodbadge 1962
60 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Silver Acorn 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Silver Acorn 2006
Medal of Merit 2003
Long Service Medal 2003
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warranr of Appointment 2002
Wu Sueann 1997 Assistant Venturer Advisor Troop Woodbadge 2006
Company Woodbadge 2003
Long Service Medal 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Medal of Merit 2012
Warranr of Appointment 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Yu Henry 2002 Assistant Venturer Advisor Certificate of Commendation 2014
Warrant of Apointment 2014

 

ROVER CREW LEADERSHIP TEAM

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Ip Barry 2006 Assistant Rover Advisor Crew Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 2005
15 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 2010
Commorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2006
Certificate of Commendation 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Lau Peter 2001 Assistant Rover Advisor Crew Woodbadge 2005 15 Year Service Pin 2015
Medal of Merit 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Medal for Good Service 2005
Warrnt of Appointment 2002
Law Simon 2006 Assistant Rover Advisor Colony Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2014
TD1 2010
ALT 2008
Pack Woodbadge 2002
Troop Woodbadge 1994
20 Year Service Pin 2012
Bar to Medal of Merit 2014
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Long Service Medal 2007
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Medal for Good Service 1998
Leung Andrew 2006 Assistant Rover Advisor Crew Woodbadge 2014
Company Woodbadge 2014
Troop Woodbadge 2007
25 Year Service Pin 2014
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Award for Fortitude 2011
Certificate of Commendation 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Chief Scout`s Award 1980
Tam Eric 1990 Assistant Rover Advisor Pack Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2005
Troop Woodbadge 1982
40 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Silver Acorn 2012
Medal of Merit 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993
Wu Sueann 1997 Rover Advisor Troop Woodbadge 2006
Company Woodbadge 2003
Long Service Medal 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Medal of Merit 2012
Warranr of Appointment 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Yiu Stephen 1990 Assistant Rover Advisor Colony Woodbadge 2014
Trainer III 2009
Pack Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 2004
Crew Woodbaadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1976
Bar to Silver Acorn 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Silver Acorn 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993

 

118TH CANADIAN BADEN-POWELL GUILD FELLOWSHIP

Name Start Year Current Role Traiining Recognition
Chan Kam-Yin 2012 Group Member Pack Woodbadge 2014 Medal for Good Service 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Chan Stanley 1991 Group Member Company Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 1986
Award for Fortitude 2013
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 1994
Warrant of Appointment 1994
Fok Eric 1993 Group Administrator Company Woodbadge 2003
Pack Woodbadge 2000
Troop Woodbadge 1999
20 Year Service Pin 2015
Silver Acorn 2014
Bar to Medal of Merit 2013
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Medal of Merit 2010
Medal of the Maple 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Long Service Medal 2006
Medal for Good Service 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Fung Teddy 1991 Group Secretary Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1995
Troop Woodbadge 1995
Silver Acorn 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 1994
Ip Barry 2006 Assistant Rover Advisor Crew Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 2005
15 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Medal of Merit 2011
Long Service Medal 2010
Commorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2006
Certificate of Commendation 2004
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Lau David 2001 Group Member Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1983
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Award for Fortitude 2009
Commorative Centennial Medal 2007
Long Service Medal 2006
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Lau  Boris 2001 Group Member Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1995
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Long Service Medal 2010
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Law Simon 2006 Group Member Colony Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2014
TD1 2010
ALT 2008
Pack Woodbadge 2002
Troop Woodbadge 1994
20 Year Service Pin 2012
Bar to Medal of Merit 2014
Medal of Merit 2012
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2011
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Long Service Medal 2007
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Medal for Good Service 1998
Leung Alex 2001 Group Member Pack Woodbadge 1995 Medal for Good Service 2004
Long Service Medal 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Leung Andrew 2006 Group Member Crew Woodbadge 2014
Company Woodbadge 2014
Troop Woodbadge 2007
25 Year Service Pin 2014
Bar to Medal for Good Service 2012
Award for Fortitude 2011
Certificate of Commendation 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Chief Scout`s Award 1980
Tam Eric 1990 Group Member Pack Woodbadge 2014
Crew Woodbadge 2005
Troop Woodbadge 1982
40 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Silver Acorn 2012
Medal of Merit 2008
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2008
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993
Tam Louis 1990 Group Commissioner Colony Woodbadge 2006
Crew Woodbadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1965
Troop Woodbadge 1963
Pack Woodbadge 1960
55 Year Service Pin 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Silver Acorn 2011
Award for Fortitude 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2005
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993
Wong Kin 2013 Group Member Service Team Woodbadge 2007
Crew Woodbadge 2005
Trainer III 2005
Company Woodbadge 2001
Troop Woodbadge 1997

Pack Woodbadge 1994
Silver Acorn 2007
Long Service 1998
Wong Nigel 1994 Group Member Pack Woodbadge 1995 25 Year Service Pin 2015
Award for Fortitude 2014
Bar to Medal of Merit 2012
Medal of Merit
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal for Good Service 2004
Certificate of Commendation 2002
Long Service Medal 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Wong Shiu-Kwong 1993 Assistant Venturer Advisor Traner III 2002
Company Woodbadge 2002
Troop Woodbadge 1999
Troop Woodbadge 1962
60 Year Service Pin 2015
Bar to Silver Acorn 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2014
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Silver Acorn 2006
Medal of Merit 2003
Long Service Medal 2003
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warranr of Appointment 2002
Wu Yu-Kuen 2012 Group Member Pack Woodbadge 2014 Medal for Good Service 2015
Certificate of Commendation 2013
Warrant of Appointment 2014
Yiu Stephen 1990 Group Registrar Colony Woodbadge 2014
Trainer III 2009
Pack Woodbadge 2006
Troop Woodbadge 2004
Crew Woodbaadge 2003
Company Woodbadge 1976
Bar to Silver Acorn 2014
Certificate of Commendation 2012
Silver Acorn 2009
Commemorative Centennial Medal 2007
Medal of Merit 2004
Certificate for Meritorious Conduct 2002
Medal for Good Service 2002
Warrant of Appointment 2002
Long Service Medal 1993